Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Asian Cup 2027 Schedule: AFC Has Locked It In, But Where Is the Real Unknown?On January 11, 2027, at a stadium in Saudi Arabia, Vietnam will walk out for...
Decoding Vietnam's 11-0 Pickleball Wins in Hong Kong: When the Round of 32 Draw Is the Real WarningTruong Vinh Hien entered the opening day of the PPA Tour Asia 1500 Hong Kong...
VFF 10th-term chair race: the finance gap matters more than the candidate listOn an October morning in 2026, at the headquarters of the Vietnam Football...
Vietnamese Football and the Data Problem: When the Transfer Market Has No Contract to ReadIn the past three weeks, I have repeatedly received messages from colleagues ...
The Unopened Ledger of V.League: How Vietnam's Transfer Market Prices on FaithOn 5 January 2026, at the Rajamangala Stadium in Bangkok, Nguyen Xuan Son...
Good News for Coach Kim Sang Sik's Attack: Four Forwards Score, the No.9 Problem Starts to Find Its AnswerFour rounds, four forwards scoring. Tien Linh with two goals, Le Phat with tw...
Four forwards scoring in four rounds: what Kim Sang Sik really has, and what he still lacksMinute 71, round 4 of V.League 1, a low cross came in from the left flank int...
The Empty Notebook of V.League: Vietnamese Football Lacks Chroniclers, Not Commentators11 p.m. in the corridor beneath Stand B. A nineteen-year-old sits on a plasti...
Four forwards, six goals in four rounds: Vietnam's attack gains options, not a new systemThe ball crossed the line after four touches. A low cut-back from the flank,...
SLNA's Quang Vinh: three goals in 121 minutes and the denominator problemMinute 36, Ha Tinh Stadium, a late-October afternoon. A 21-year-old midfielde...
VFF Finalizes Chairmanship Nominations: The Trophy List, the 2027 Test and the Verification GapAt VFF headquarters, the nomination list for the new-term Chairmanship was...
Vietnam U23 face Thailand U23 on 10 November: $100,000, three games in five days and a two-day assemblyOn the prize-allocation sheet for the Gia Lai VTV Cup, the final line is left...
VFF finalizes presidential nominations: 57 member organizations vote, and the real test lands in January 2027I rewatched the 2026 ASEAN Cup final for the fourth time on a November evenin...
CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel (18:00, 19 October): four points, three points and a flight from BandungOn 14 October, The Cong Viettel lost 0-1 to Persib Bandung in Indonesia. Five...
Vietnam's bigger concern goes beyond a depleted attacking lineupVietnam enter a demanding period with questions that go far beyond who will...
V.League Round 4: CA TPHCM, The Cong Viettel and a Team Sheet With Twelve NamesA projected line-up was posted just after midnight, and I counted twelve name...
Vietnam U17 in South Korea: three matches in seven days, a 48-hour turnaround, and the arithmetic nobody did for Group GVietnam U17's third match in South Korea kicks off on 28 October. The second...
Four Goals From Ten Men: Notes From Minute 19 to Minute 90+2The notebook page from 18 October holds three lines, written at three differe...
HCMC I Receive the Women's National Championship Trophy on the Day They Lost 1-2 to Thai Nguyen T&TThe trophy had been placed on the table before the final whistle. It took mor...
Decoding Vietnam's 11-0 Pickleball Wins in Hong Kong: When the Round of 32 Draw Is the Real WarningTruong Vinh Hien entered the opening day of the PPA Tour Asia 1500 Hong Kong...
VFF 10th-term chair race: the finance gap matters more than the candidate listOn an October morning in 2026, at the headquarters of the Vietnam Football...
Vietnamese Football and the Data Problem: When the Transfer Market Has No Contract to ReadIn the past three weeks, I have repeatedly received messages from colleagues ...
The Unopened Ledger of V.League: How Vietnam's Transfer Market Prices on FaithOn 5 January 2026, at the Rajamangala Stadium in Bangkok, Nguyen Xuan Son...
Good News for Coach Kim Sang Sik's Attack: Four Forwards Score, the No.9 Problem Starts to Find Its AnswerFour rounds, four forwards scoring. Tien Linh with two goals, Le Phat with tw...
Four forwards scoring in four rounds: what Kim Sang Sik really has, and what he still lacksMinute 71, round 4 of V.League 1, a low cross came in from the left flank int...
The Empty Notebook of V.League: Vietnamese Football Lacks Chroniclers, Not Commentators11 p.m. in the corridor beneath Stand B. A nineteen-year-old sits on a plasti...
Four forwards, six goals in four rounds: Vietnam's attack gains options, not a new systemThe ball crossed the line after four touches. A low cut-back from the flank,...
SLNA's Quang Vinh: three goals in 121 minutes and the denominator problemMinute 36, Ha Tinh Stadium, a late-October afternoon. A 21-year-old midfielde...
VFF Finalizes Chairmanship Nominations: The Trophy List, the 2027 Test and the Verification GapAt VFF headquarters, the nomination list for the new-term Chairmanship was...
Vietnam U23 face Thailand U23 on 10 November: $100,000, three games in five days and a two-day assemblyOn the prize-allocation sheet for the Gia Lai VTV Cup, the final line is left...
VFF finalizes presidential nominations: 57 member organizations vote, and the real test lands in January 2027I rewatched the 2026 ASEAN Cup final for the fourth time on a November evenin...
CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel (18:00, 19 October): four points, three points and a flight from BandungOn 14 October, The Cong Viettel lost 0-1 to Persib Bandung in Indonesia. Five...
Vietnam's bigger concern goes beyond a depleted attacking lineupVietnam enter a demanding period with questions that go far beyond who will...
V.League Round 4: CA TPHCM, The Cong Viettel and a Team Sheet With Twelve NamesA projected line-up was posted just after midnight, and I counted twelve name...
Vietnam U17 in South Korea: three matches in seven days, a 48-hour turnaround, and the arithmetic nobody did for Group GVietnam U17's third match in South Korea kicks off on 28 October. The second...
Four Goals From Ten Men: Notes From Minute 19 to Minute 90+2The notebook page from 18 October holds three lines, written at three differe...
HCMC I Receive the Women's National Championship Trophy on the Day They Lost 1-2 to Thai Nguyen T&TThe trophy had been placed on the table before the final whistle. It took mor...
